RYE FHC New York

NEFHA SEASON 2017/2018

Women’s divison 2017/2018

PosClubWDLFAPts
1Rovers31013310
2NYCFHC (W)31020310
3RYE FHC (W)30111119
4Big Apple2021166
5Team Phun2028126
6Ramblers0041130
7Wild Cats0041170

Men’s division 2017/2018

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1RYE FHC(M)4402261121
2NYCFHC (M)312110720
3Westchester422012717
4ECHP5320131017
5Greenwich I421119313
6Islanders II523010186
7Islanders I411215135
8Greenwich II50054280
July 2019
M T W T F S S
     
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

JOIN US!

We are always looking for talented players with social skills. If you like to get more information, please don't hesitate to contact us.